Goldenes Buch

Herren

    HE HA(L) HAM H(A)K HB HC
1977 Tesserete
Tesserete
  Francesco Guglielmetti     Bernhard Studer  
1978 Novazzano
Agra
  Dieter Wolf     Ernst Kull  
1979 Collina d'Oro
Cademario
  Michael Dütsch     Markus Burri  
1980 Novazzano
Tesserete
  Toni Held     Mathis Müller  
1981 St. Antonino
Scarpapè
  Michael Dütsch     Arthur Walker  
1982 Pedrinate
Cademario
  Christian Toberer     Christian Biland  
1983 Carona
Pedrinate
  Markus Stappung     Francesco Guglielmetti  
1984 Taverne
Carona
  Urs Flühmann     Francesco Guglielmetti  
1985 Scarpapè
Arcegno
  Urs Flühmann     Francesco Guglielmetti  
1986 Novaggio
Monte Ceneri
  Urs Flühmann     Markus Arnold Rolf Ebi
1987 Cademario
Carona
  Kaspar Oettli     Fabio Würmli Beat Näf
1988 Taverne
Serpiano
  Christian Aebersold     Sandro Foiada Thomas Ruckstuhl
1989 Cademario Sud
Novaggio
  Christian Hanselmann   Roland Meister Tiziano Zanetello (I) Rolf Ebi
1990 S. Zeno
Collina d'Oro
  Christian Hanselmann   Hanns Mathys Dieter Eichenberger Marco Federer
1991 Scarpapè
Villa Luganese
  Urs Flühmann   Ueli Aeschlimann Alex Bieri Christoph Aeschlimann
1992 Sonvico
Isone
  Christian Hanselmann   Daniele Graber Jürg Pleuler  
1993
Naz. A
Sessa-Astano
Bedigliora-Novaggio
Dominik Humbel Roger Vogel   Lukas Jenzer Daniel Kobel  
1994 Capriasca Est
Villa Luganese
  Daniel Giger   Rolf Gemperle Pius Mathis  
1995 Villa Luganese
Sonvico
  Christian Mittelholzer   Tiz iano Boiani Christoph Aeschlimann Bruno Sonderegger
1996
Naz. A
Carona
Monte Generoso
Christian Hanselmann Christian Mohn Bernhard Hauswirth Hanspeter Etter Rolf Ebi  
1997 Cademario Nord
Cademario Sud
  Matthias Niggli   Roland Meister Peter Lenherr Rolf Ebi
1998 Capriasca Est
Capriasca Ovest
  Daniel Giger Seppo Schüpbach Eugenio Pedrazzini Luca Schwank  
1999
Naz. A
Monte S. Giorgio
Pedrinate
Alain Berger Nik Suter Rolf Gemperle Marco Tunesi Markus Leumann  
2000
Naz. A
Cima di Medeglia
Monte Ceneri
Denis Steinemann Michael Eglin Martin Okle Ezio Alfieri Michael Hofer  
2001 Villa Luganese
Sonvico
  Daniel Giger Manuel Hartmann Roland Meister Luca Schwank  
2002 Alto Malcantone
Novaggio
  Baptiste Rollier Jan Kamm Marco Randini Ronny Gianinazzi  
2003 Origlio-S. Zeno
Tesserete
  Urs Altdorfer Manuel Hartmann Erik Andersson (S) Franco Rezzonico  
2004
Naz. A
Capriasca Est
Capriasca Ovest
Marc Lauenstein Lukas Schultess Daniel Klauser Roland Meister Bruno Sonderegger  
2005 Scarpapè
Corzoneso-Cassì
  Urs Müller   Tiziano Boiani Michele Passardi  
2006 Villa Luganese
Cadro
  Andreas Rüedlinger   Michael Huber Luca Schwank  
2008 Novaggio
Bedigliora
  Dominik Koch   Lineo De Vecchi Michele Passardi  
2010 Carona
Collina d'Oro
  Matthias Niggli Martin Wehrli Hans Welti Rolf Ebi  

Senioren

    H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75
1977 Tesserete
Tesserete
Peter Sonderegger   Fausto Tettamanti (H43) Hans-Rudolf Obrist Augusto Rigozzi (H56)        
1978 Novazzano
Agra
Fausto Tettamanti   Franz Heimgartner (H43) Georg Richter          
1979 Collina d'Oro
Cademario
A- Hansruedi Brand
B- Horst Ocker
  Walter Freitag (H43) Georg Richter Hans Steiner (H56)        
1980 Novazzano
Tesserete
A- Hansruedi Brand
B- Peter Locher
  Otto Stüdli (H43) Georg Richter Martin Sollberger (H56)        
1981 St. Antonino
Scarpapè
A- Fausto Tettamanti
B -Peter Locher
  Walter Freitag (H43) Ruedi Keller Alfred Wenger (H56)        
1982 Pedrinate
Cademario
A- Fausto Tettamanti
B- Jürg Schneiter
  Alfred Steiner (H43) Ruedi Keller Alfred Wenger (H56)        
1983 Carona
Pedrinate
A- Franz Wyss
B- Jürg Schneiter
  Hans Gemperle (H43) Franz Heimgartner Ruedi Keller (H56)        
1984 Taverne
Carona
Franz Wyss Hansruedi Brand Hans Gemperle Willi Heiniger Ruedi Keller Alfred Wenger      
1985 Scarpapè
Arcegno
Alois Schneider Hansruedi Brand Walter Knecht Hans Gemperle Franz Heimgartner Ruedi Keller      
1986 Novaggio
Monte Ceneri
Josef Bächler Hansruedi Brand Fredy Steiner Walter Freitag Albert Maag Ruedi Keller      
1987 Cademario
Carona
Franz Wyss Hansruedi Brand Fredy Steiner Hans Gemperle Hansruedi Strebel Werner Köhli      
1988 Taverne
Serpiano
Köbi Freuler Ruedi Broggia Hansruedi Brand Fausto Tettamanti Hansruedi Strebel Ruedi Keller      
1989 Cademario Sud
Novaggio
Toni Stoiber (D) Fritz Siegenthaler Hansruedi Brand Fausto Tettamanti Hansruedi Strebel Georg Richter      
1990 S. Zeno
Collina d'Oro
Hansruedi Kohler Hans Neuen-
schwander
August Grüniger Alfred Steiner Werner Flühmann Ruedi Keller      
1991 Scarpapè
Villa Luganese
Res Räber Franz Wyss Hansruedi Brand Gusti Grüniger Walter Bichel Hansruedi Strebel      
1992 Sonvico
Isone
Bruno Steinegger Alois Schneider Ernst Baumann August Grüniger Hans-Rudolf Graf Martin Keller      
1993
Naz. A
Sessa-Astano
Bedigliora-Novaggio
Res Räber Jean-Luc Cuche Franz Wyss Hansruedi Brand Fausto Tettamanti Robert Huber Robert Müller    
1994 Capriasca Est
Villa Luganese
Dieter Hulliger Köbi Freuler Kurt Baumann Hansruedi Brand Fausto Tettamanti Robert Huber      
1995 Villa Luganese
Sonvico
Tiziano Zanetello (I) Stefano Zonato (I) Franz Wyss Hansruedi Brand Fausto Tettamanti August Grüniger Albert Maag    
1996
Naz. A
Carona
Monte Generoso
Markus Stappung Töby Imhof Alois Schneider Ernst Baumann Hansruedi Brand Fausto Tettamanti Alois Greiner Richard Neukom  
1997 Cademario Nord
Cademario Sud
Francesco Guglielmetti Kari Ott Robert Meier Hanspeter Oswald Hansruedi Brand Fausto Tettamanti Valentin Humbel    
1998 Capriasca Est
Capriasca Ovest
Tiziano Zanetello (I) Martin Köhli Jakob Freuler Ernst Baumann Hansruedi Brand Fausto Tettamanti Robert Müller    
1999
Naz. A
Monte S. Giorgio
Pedrinate
Ulrich Aeschlimann Willi Müller Hansruedi Kohler Franz Wyss Hansruedi Brand Fausto Tettamanti Fritz Gribi Martin Keller  
2000
Naz. A
Cima di Medeglia
Monte Ceneri
Patrick Kunz Fritz Aebi Töby Imhof Franz Wyss Ernst Odermatt Erich Bucher August Grüniger    
2001 Villa Luganese
Sonvico
Tiziano Zaneltello (I) Urs Brühwiler Silvio Sauter Franz Wyss Hansruedi Brand Edo Pellandini Fausto Tettamanti    
2002 Alto Malcantone
Novaggio
Gigi Pedrini Urs Brühwiler Francesco Guglielmetti Alois Schneider Fritz Siegenthaler Christian Fiechter Fausto Tettamanti Adolf Kempf  
2003 Origlio-S. Zeno
Tesserete
Michele Guglielmetti   Thomas Hertner Thomas Wild Willi Streuli Victor Naef Heiri Sprecher Walter Bickel  
2004
Naz. A
Capriasca Est
Capriasca Ovest
Dominik Humbel Reto Müller Emil Kimmig Francesco Guglielmetti Franz Wyss Ernst Odermatt Erich Bucher Martin Hutzli Adolf Kempf
2005 Scarpapè
Corzoneso-Cassì
Mark Hayman Beat Flühmann Bruno Steinegger Rudolf Lais Fritz Siegenthaler Peter Locher Giorgio Tettamanti Werner Flühmann  
2006 Villa Luganese
Cadro
Gigi Pedrini Stefan Schlatter Francesco Guglielmetti Silvio Sauter Franz Wyss Urs Kamm August Grüniger Walter Bickel  
2008 Novaggio
Bedigliora
Urs Dauwalder Oleg Anuchkin (I) Moritz Etter Peter Müller Werner Wehrli Franz Wyss Markus Hasler Klaus Huggler  
2010 Carona
Collina d'Oro
Sascha Dammeier(D) Urs Dauwalder Adrian Puntschart Michele Guglielmetti Stefan Aschwanden-Lich Franz Wyss Ernst Baumann Fausto Tettamanti  

Junioren

    H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20
1977 Tesserete
Tesserete
  Fabrizio Stöckli Mario Foiada Antonio Guglielmetti A- Davide Bettelini
B- Lucio Gozzoli
A- Michele Guglielmetti
B- Bianchi Giorgio
1978 Novazzano
Agra
  Michele Waldburger Sandro Foiada Antonio Guglielmetti Hans-Jakob Welz A- Guido Bächli
B- Adriano Cattaneo
1979 Collina d'Oro
Cademario
  Michele Waldburger Edgar Vonlanthen Mario Foiada Urs Banninger A- Kaspar Oettli
B- Markus Schenker
1980 Novazzano
Tesserete
  Michele Abderhalden Francesco Porta Sandro Foiada Antonio Guglielmetti A- René Rötlisberger
B- Daniel Heimgartner
1981 St. Antonino
Scarpapè
  Stefano Malè Urs Tschamper A- René Mulle
B -Rossano Caroni
Sandro Foiada A- Christian Sommer
B - Thomas Attinger
1982 Pedrinate
Cademario
  Massimo Brignoni Kilian Imhof Stefan Huonder Roland Sterchi Beat Imhof
1983 Carona
Pedrinate
  Daniel Blanc Urs Beeler Kilian Imhof Rolf Gemperle Sandro Foiada
1984 Taverne
Carona
  Christian Grossi Hannes Tschudin Stefano Maddalena Kilian Imhof Mario Foiada
1985 Scarpapè
Arcegno
  Martin Lerjen Tiziano Boiani Jürg Bolliger Dominik Humbel Markus Hinder
1986 Novaggio
Monte Ceneri
  Christian Mohn Roberto Tunesi Stefan Bilger Thomas Frei Dominik Humbel
1987 Cademario
Carona
  Nicola Frattini Mischa Imrich Thomas Wagenführ Beat Oklé Peter Dauwalder
1988 Taverne
Serpiano
  Thomas Eberli Christian Mohn Roberto Tunesi Eugenio Pedrazzini Thomas Bührer
1989 Cademario Sud
Novaggio
  Thomas Eberli Nicola Frattini Matthias Niggli Roberto Tunesi Jürg Bolliger
1990 S. Zeno
Collina d'Oro
  Stephan Eberli Adrian Mattle Christian Mohn Dany Schultess Alain Berger
1991 Scarpapè
Villa Luganese
  Giulio Allidi Silvio Vassalli Andrea Beltraminelli Jerôme Attinger Roberto Tunesi
1992 Sonvico
Isone
  Corsin Spinatsch Raphael Zwiker Donatus Schnyder Beat Berger Roberto Tunesi
1993
Naz. A
Sessa-Astano
Bedigliora-Novaggio
  Urs Leumann Simon Hodel Corsin Caluori Adrian Klauser Jerôme Attinger
1994 Capriasca Est
Villa Luganese
  Niccolò Castelli Thomas Eyer André Leumann Silvio Vassalli Beat Berger
1995 Villa Luganese
Sonvico
  Michael Eyer Thomas Eyer Armin Steiner Thomas Eberli Oliver Grimm
1996
Naz. A
Carona
Monte Generoso
  Michael Eyer Lukas Ebneter Boris Fischer Beat Studer Donatus Schnyder
1997 Cademario Nord
Cademario Sud
  Markus Sauter Fabian Kuert Thomas Eyer Felix Bentz Stefan Eberli
1998 Capriasca Est
Capriasca Ovest
  Gianni Guglielmetti Fabio Alfieri Beat Zimmermann Andreas Müller Stefan Gutknecht
1999
Naz. A
Monte S. Giorgio
Pedrinate
  David Rüedlinger Andreas Rüedlinger Daniel Hubmann Dominik Koch Felix Bentz
2000
Naz. A
Cima di Medeglia
Monte Ceneri
  Philipp Sauter Niki Preisig Matthias Merz Lukas Ebneter Christian Ott
2001 Villa Luganese
Sonvico
  Philipp Sauter Simon Sauter Markus Sauter Manuel Negrello (I)  
2002 Alto Malcantone
Novaggio
  Martino Ferretti Philipp Sauter Simon Sauter Fabio Alfieri  
2003 Origlio-S. Zeno
Tesserete
  Andy Schäpper Davide Cola Simon Hodler Simon Sauter  
2004
Naz. A
Capriasca Est
Capriasca Ovest
Sandro Vock Matteo Trachsel Matthias Kyburz Kaspar Hägler Christian Mathys Fabian Hertner
2005 Scarpapè
Corzoneso-Cassì
  Romeo Nicoli Alessandro Bolis Martino Ferretti David Rüedlinger  
2006 Villa Luganese
Cadro
Alessio Mondada Patrizio Campana Adrian Lais Yvan Gugler Adrian Hofstetter  
2008 Novaggio
Bedigliora
Nik Schneider Tobia Pezzati Patrizio Campana Sebastien Inderst Davide Croci  
2010 Carona
Collina d'Oro
Silas Hutzli Lukas Deininger Luca Gaia Claudio Rohrbach Sven Aschwanden  

Frauen

    DE DA(L) D(A)K DB
1977 Tesserete
Tesserete
  Bea Arn   Giuliana Giandeini
1978 Novazzano
Agra
  Ursi Lips   Ursula Gerber
1979 Collina d'Oro
Cademario
  Susanne Lüscher   Irina Furrer
1980 Novazzano
Tesserete
  Ursula Kyburz   Susanne Liechti
1981 St. Antonino
Scarpapè
  Ruth Humbel   Christine Oswald
1982 Pedrinate
Cademario
  Ruth Humbel   Katrin Oettli
1983 Carona
Pedrinate
  Susanne Lüscher   Angie Greiner
1984 Taverne
Carona
  Ruth Humbel   Katrin Toberer
1985 Scarpapè
Arcegno
  Cornelia Müller   Claudia Gübeli
1986 Novaggio
Monte Ceneri
  Ruth Humbel   Judith Schneider
1987 Cademario
Carona
  Ruth Humbel   Claudia Gübeli
1988 Taverne
Serpiano
  Monika Bonafini   Christine Guggisberg
1989 Cademario Sud
Novaggio
  Brigitte Wolf   Yvonne Wiederkehr
1990 S. Zeno
Collina d'Oro
  Sabrina Fesseler   Yvonne Wiederkehr
1991 Scarpapè
Villa Luganese
  Brigitte Wolf   Christine Guggisberg
1992 Sonvico
Isone
  Käthi Widler Maja Harzenmoser  
1993
Naz. A
Sessa-Astano
Bedigliora-Novaggio
Marie-Luce Romanens Michela Conti Eveline Huggler  
1994 Capriasca Est
Villa Luganese
  Sabrina Fesseler Judith Zimmermann  
1995 Villa Luganese
Sonvico
  Sabrina Meister Judith Zimmermann Lorenza Pescia
1996
Naz. A
Carona
Monte Generoso
Ursula Oehy Angelika Schläpfer Cornelia Müller Judith Wicki
1997 Cademario Nord
Cademario Sud
  Simone Luder Maja Kunz Monika Scherrer
1998 Capriasca Est
Capriasca Ovest
  Simone Luder Regula Hertach Christine Guggisberg
1999
Naz. A
Monte S. Giorgio
Pedrinate
Simone Luder Susanne Wehrli Eva Gilgen Odile Rossier
2000
Naz. A
Cima di Medeglia
Monte Ceneri
Simone Luder Cornelia Luder Susanne Widler Monika Scherrer
2001 Villa Luganese
Sonvico
  Simone Luder Christine Friedrich Monika Scherrer
2002 Alto Malcantone
Novaggio
  Renate Fauner (I) Caia Maddalena Barbara Metzler
2003 Origlio-S. Zeno
Tesserete
  Anna Marsell (S) Monika Zimonyi Marion Büchli
2004
Naz. A
Capriasca Est
Capriasca Ovest
Brigitte Wolf Karin Wegmüller Regula Gygax Claudia Wittstich
2005 Scarpapè
Corzoneso-Cassì
  Käthi Widler Sarah Boiani Lisa Pellegrini
2006 Villa Luganese
Cadro
  Ines Brodmann Barbara Tunesi Schwank Morena Bassi
2008 Novaggio
Bedigliora
  Angela Wild Selina Ingold Myrta Vock
2010 Carona
Collina d'Oro
  Simone Niggli Pamela Hotz-Capeder Ursula Wey

Juniorinnen

    D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D20
1977 Tesserete
Tesserete
  Graziella Marenzi Roberta Zarro Lilia Cereda Daniela Galli  
1978 Novazzano
Agra
    Gabriela Pellandini Paola Bettelini Patrizia Canonica  
1979 Collina d'Oro
Cademario
  Nicole Althaus Quadri-Pensavalli Vera Tarreghetta Katrin Oettli  
1980 Novazzano
Tesserete
  Renata Loss Käthi Grätzer Gabi Pellandini Barbara Moser  
1981 St. Antonino
Scarpapè
  Ferrari-Pedraita Claudia Wenger Priska Koradi Cornelia Müller  
1982 Pedrinate
Cademario
    Ilaria Ferrari Clauda Wenger Dorothea Lüscher  
1983 Carona
Pedrinate
  Maria Calabrese Ilaria Ferrari Martina Tantanini Katrin Müller  
1984 Taverne
Carona
  Paola Rigamonti Myriam Zobrist Priska Braun Brigitte Wolf  
1985 Scarpapè
Arcegno
  Paola Rigamonti Doris Grüniger Andrea Grüniger Rägi Steiner  
1986 Novaggio
Monte Ceneri
  Sarah Boiani Anna Raggi Sandra Frei Vroni König  
1987 Cademario
Carona
  Eleonora Pedrazzini Regula Hertach Ursi Welti Vroni König  
1988 Taverne
Serpiano
    Brigitte Grüniger Anna Raggi Mirjam Zobrist  
1989 Cademario Sud
Novaggio
  Donatella Wegher (I) Eleonora Pedrazzini Capeder/Grüniger Maddalena/Raggi  
1990 S. Zeno
Collina d'Oro
  Elvira Dürst Barbara Schultess Eveline Hintermann Barbara Iff  
1991 Scarpapè
Villa Luganese
  Christine Räber Alexandra Oesch Barbara Tunesi Bettina Maurer  
1992 Sonvico
Isone
  Maura Guglielmetti Sarah Guhl Barbara Schultess Annemarie Sieber  
1993
Naz. A
Sessa-Astano
Bedigliora-Novaggio
  Karin Streuli Astrid Fritschi Alexandra Oesch Cornelia Luder Brigitte Grüniger
1994 Capriasca Est
Villa Luganese
  K.Streuli/C.Wild A. Wild/J.Knauer Simone Luder Sara Wegmüller Annemarie Sieber
1995 Villa Luganese
Sonvico
  Elena Guglielmetti Maura Guglielmetti Angela Wild Yvonne Gantenbein  
1996
Naz. A
Carona
Monte Generoso
  Rahel Schneider Martina Fritschy Nicole Joho Regula Hulliger Sara Wegmüller
1997 Cademario Nord
Cademario Sud
  Ursina Caluori Lena Suhner Susanne Wydenkeller Angela Wild  
1998 Capriasca Est
Capriasca Ovest
  Camilla Pedrazzi Katrin Bentz Martina Spinelli Angela Wild  
1999
Naz. A
Monte S. Giorgio
Pedrinate
  Sara Würmli Martina Buri Martina Fritschy Susann Baumgartner Angela Wild
2000
Naz. A
Cima di Medeglia
Monte Ceneri
  Sophie Tritschler Myriam Flühmann Seline Stalder Lea Müller Angela Wild
2001 Villa Luganese
Sonvico
    Sonia Guglielmetti Regula Hodler Marisa Mengotti  
2002 Alto Malcantone
Novaggio
  Virginia Storni Sonja Wild Anja Biland Elena Guglielmetti  
2003 Origlio-S. Zeno
Tesserete
  Vittoria Storni Nicole Scalet (I) Sonja Feer Marina Simion (I)  
2004
Naz. A
Capriasca Est
Capriasca Ovest
Sandrine Müller Katja Gygax Sophie Trischler Veronika Mathys Sara Lüscher Seline Stalder
2005 Scarpapè
Corzoneso-Cassì
  Véronique Ruppenthal Elena Roos Sophie Tritschler Stefanie Steinemann  
2006 Villa Luganese
Cadro
Michelle Ruppenthal Federica Gianola Véronique Ruppenthal Elena Roos Claudia Hünig  
2008 Novaggio
Bedigliora
Elena Pezzati Noa Bolis Bianca Derighetti Véronique Ruppenthal Vittoria Storni  
2010 Carona
Collina d'Oro
Janine Hindermann Andrea Schuler Noa Bolis Ariane Bättig Véronique Ruppenthal  

Seniorinnen

    D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65
1977 Tesserete
Tesserete
             
1978 Novazzano
Agra
             
1979 Collina d'Oro
Cademario
             
1980 Novazzano
Tesserete
Ursula Liechti            
1981 St. Antonino
Scarpapè
Ursula Liechti            
1982 Pedrinate
Cademario
Elisabeth Bischoff   Monika Von Euw D 43        
1983 Carona
Pedrinate
Elisabeth Bischoff   Trudi Freitag D43        
1984 Taverne
Carona
Erna Gemperle   Irene Köhli        
1985 Scarpapè
Arcegno
Edith Brand   Erna Gemperle        
1986 Novaggio
Monte Ceneri
Elisabeth Bischoff   Erica Huggler        
1987 Cademario
Carona
Annemarie Welti   Erna Gemperle        
1988 Taverne
Serpiano
Beatrice Röthlisberger   Erika Herzog        
1989 Cademario Sud
Novaggio
Edith Schaffert   Ruth Wolf        
1990 S. Zeno
Collina d'Oro
Marthe Matthey   Erica Huggler        
1991 Scarpapè
Villa Luganese
Monika Schifferle   Erica Huggler        
1992 Sonvico
Isone
Esther Mattle   Marthe Matthey Emmi Rüegsegger      
1993
Naz. A
Sessa-Astano
Bedigliora-Novaggio
Arlette Piguet Margrit Fritschi Maria Luder Dorly Merz Jolanda Koradi    
1994 Capriasca Est
Villa Luganese
Annelies Meier   Maria Luder Ruth Wolf      
1995 Villa Luganese
Sonvico
Margrit Wyss Edith Schaffert Marthe Matthey Erica Huggler Elisabeth Rothacher    
1996
Naz. A
Carona
Monte Generoso
Helga Matusza (D) Iris Andres Maria Luder Marthe Matthey Rita Grünenfelder Desy Stratz (D)  
1997 Cademario Nord
Cademario Sud
Ursula Wolf Iris Andres Margrit Wyss Edith Brand Ruth Maurer    
1998 Capriasca Est
Capriasca Ovest
Ursula Wolf Annelies Meier Margrit Wyss Lucia Hasler Erica Huggler    
1999
Naz. A
Monte S. Giorgio
Pedrinate
Ursula Hofstetter Monika Bonafini Margrit Fritschi Ruth Wydenkeller Dorly Merz Trudi Freitag  
2000
Naz. A
Cima di Medeglia
Monte Ceneri
Brigitte Howald Monika Bonafini Margrit Wyss Yvette Zaugg Dorly Merz Jolanda Koradi  
2001 Villa Luganese
Sonvico
Marzia Beltraminelli   Margrit Wyss Maria Luder Ruth Wolf Mariangela Gendotti  
2002 Alto Malcantone
Novaggio
Marzia Beltraminelli Katrin Schmid Maja Wild Maria Luder Ruth Wolf Mariangela Gendotti  
2003 Origlio-S. Zeno
Tesserete
Laura Grandi Judith Schmid Christine Sauter Margrit Wyss Ruth Wolf Erica Huggler  
2004
Naz. A
Capriasca Est
Capriasca Ovest
Cornelia Müller Judith Tobler Margrit Michel Judith Pfister Lucia Hasler Dorly Merz Jolanda Koradi
2005 Scarpapè
Corzoneso-Cassì
Marzia Beltraminelli Kati Cejka Daniela Guglielmetti Brigitte Kölla Yvette Zaugg Emmi Rüegsegger  
2006 Villa Luganese
Cadro
Ursi Ruppenthal Gabi Hunziker Regina Neukom Brigit Oswald Margrit Wyss Ruth Wolf  
2008 Novaggio
Bedigliora
Ursi Ruppenthal Michela Conti Andrea Wyss Yvette Zaugg Margrit Wyss Lucia Hasler  
2010 Carona
Collina d'Oro
Nathalie Berlinger Rosmarie Feer Barbara Hugelshofer Maria Luder Ursula Wyss Lucia Hasler